15, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU27 1BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£645,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£645,000+53.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000+9.8%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1