Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LECHLADE GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+10.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£258,000
+62.3%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+78.7%
Sold on 17 April 2008
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6HF
← Back to All Properties