13, CLEMENCE STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,000+147.9%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+42.0%
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1