8, LINNELL DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£385,000+77.8%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500+204.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+9.7%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,750
Sold on 22 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1