Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+16.8%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
-15.8%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,950
-2.4%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,612 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,562
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties