Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST IVES AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 5RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-15.5%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+74.2%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 5RA
← Back to All Properties