Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+249.1%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties