116, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 2LW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000-1.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000+61.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+16.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+112.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+15.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1