Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PADHOLME ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 5EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+23.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+47.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+43.8%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 5EE
← Back to All Properties