96, HOLBORN HILL, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

LA18 5BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+119.7%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Other
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+73.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Other
Sale #1