57, WILVERLEY PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 1XW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,450
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.3%
Price Change
+£87,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,450+194.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1