Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PIPISTRELLE WALK, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO17 5BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+33.1%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
-5.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+12.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO17 5BF
← Back to All Properties