Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ALBERT STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 2JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,212
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£83,414 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,212
+99.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£83,414 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,798
+67.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£33,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 2JS
← Back to All Properties