Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CALDBECK DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£197,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+79.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£197,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,950
+12.7%
Sold on 17 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4LA
← Back to All Properties