Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CEDAR LODGE, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+17.9%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+60.1%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BT
← Back to All Properties