Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HAWTHORN ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£137,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+79.0%
Sold on 18 June 2025
Detached
+£137,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,300
-4.5%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
-£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4QX
← Back to All Properties