Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 25, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£28,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-10.8%
Sold on 18 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,499
+68.1%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,708 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,791
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties