1, PHILLIP DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+241.0%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+41.8%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1