Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEW ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£297,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£735,000
+67.9%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£297,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£437,750
+50.9%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
+£147,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+38.3%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,750
+74.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5BQ
← Back to All Properties