Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HATHERLEY ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+38.8%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,000
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5QE
← Back to All Properties