Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, VICTORIA ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£5,255 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£29,000
+22.1%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,745
-12.1%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
-£3,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6UN
← Back to All Properties