262, ANDOVER ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 6PT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+398.0%
Price Change
+£503,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+398.0%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£503,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1