Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JASMINE CRESCENT, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+9.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+30.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+170.9%
Sold on 8 June 2011
Terraced
+£189,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,750
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0AB
← Back to All Properties