Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRAHAM HILL, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+37.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
-3.6%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+6.4%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8UQ
← Back to All Properties