Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, ST JAMES ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£102,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+89.1%
Sold on 13 September 2012
Terraced
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 15 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0DX
← Back to All Properties