37, LORD HADDON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8AU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,700
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.6%
Price Change
+£101,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£164,700+161.6%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,950+31.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+159.5%
Sold on 17 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 21 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1