25, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 6QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+37.5%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+44.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1