Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+21.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,450
Sold on 11 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AB
← Back to All Properties