Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SOSPEL COURT, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3BT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+37.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+34.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,500
+9.8%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+74.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3BT
← Back to All Properties