3, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+87.6%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+128.7%
Sold on 14 May 2002
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1