Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, CHESTNUT AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.3%
Price Change
+£367,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+168.3%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£367,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2UJ
← Back to All Properties