Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRIEST AVENUE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 2LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+52.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£472,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 2LX
← Back to All Properties