Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
375, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+37.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+153.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9DP
← Back to All Properties