Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, VALESIDE GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+52.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+107.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2EN
← Back to All Properties