Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HUTCHINSON WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,500
+4.1%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3AD
← Back to All Properties