105, ST JAMES AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+164.0%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+97.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1