18, ST NICHOLAS COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 6US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£24,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+26.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,950+27.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+32.7%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1