Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, PERCIVAL ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+97.4%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+15.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9LG
← Back to All Properties