25, PRYOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 7FD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,000+14.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 27 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1