Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+32.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£448,000
Sold on 25 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8DA
← Back to All Properties