Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODLAND ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+8.8%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+155.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1JF
← Back to All Properties