6, CORBRIDGE HOUSE, THE SQUARE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 3AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£225,000+14.5%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1