Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TOWNFOOT COURT, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,995
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,995
-23.1%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-13.9%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+88.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1SP
← Back to All Properties