25, MEETING STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 9RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+125.3%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Terraced
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+32.2%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+16.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1