Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PRIORY COURT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 9GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
-32.4%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 9GE
← Back to All Properties