Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HARDING LANE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£668,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£668,500
+6.1%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+2.8%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£613,000
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3GS
← Back to All Properties