Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, EAST MEADS, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.7%
Price Change
+£331,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+196.7%
Sold on 13 June 2013
Detached
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 26 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7SP
← Back to All Properties