Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157A, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£15,517
Last Sold Price
20 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£1,483 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£15,517
-8.7%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
-£1,483 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5AL
← Back to All Properties