Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LYNMOUTH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.0%
Sold on 16 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+19.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+138.0%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1HD
← Back to All Properties