Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ROCKSTONE COURT, ROCKSTONE LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+74.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750
+6.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 6HZ
← Back to All Properties